Paraiso Chama
Situated just an 8-minute walk from the Torneiro Beach, Paraiso Chama Jaguaruna villa entices guests to explore various tourist attractions in the area.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out the Rincao Beach 2.2 km from the holiday home.
- Local attractions
- Praia do Torneiro567 km
- Rincao2109 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 10:00 until 18:00
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Paraiso Chama villa?
Yes, Paraiso Chama villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Paraiso Chama villa?
The minimal price of one night in Paraiso Chama villa is $37. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Paraiso Chama villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Paraiso Chama villa for check-in around 10:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Paraiso Chama villa?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Paraiso Chama villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this holiday home?
Yes, pets are allowed at this holiday home. - ❓
Does the villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Paraiso Chama villa?
Guests staying at Paraiso Chama villa can easily access Praia do Torneiro and Rincao, located just an 8-minute walk from the property and 2.2 km away respectively.